120 HS ženy

1. Hejhalová Olga
KK Slavia Praha
675
19.9.2020
2. Hejhalová Olga
KK Slavia Praha
642
28.12.2019
3. Topičová Natálie
KK Slovan Rosice
635
16.9.2017

120 HS muži

1. Zavarko Vilmoš
ŽP Šport Podbrezová
712
16.10.2016
2. Zavarko Vilmoš
ŽP Šport Podbrezová
692
15.10.2017
3. Blecha Milan
Centropen Dačice
679
18.12.2019

120 HS družstva ženy

1. KK Slavia Praha 3645
19.9.2020
2. KK Slavia Praha 3578
21.9.2019
3. KK Slavia Praha 3555
1.3.2020

120 HS družstva muži

1. ŽP Šport Podbrezová
Vadovič, Kyselica, Nemček, Tepša, Zavarko, Kuna
3792
15.10.2017
2. ŽP Šport Podbrezová
Vadovič, Tomko, Tepša, Pašiak, Nemček, Zavarko
3739
16.10.2016
3. SKK Rokycany 3721
7.3.2020

120 HS dvojice ženy

1. Ambrová Kateřina, Ambrová Barbora
Elektrárna Kadaň
1124
18.12.2016
2. Sedláčková Irini, Řehánková Lucie
SK Žižkov Praha
1071
10.1.2016
3. Sailerová Anna, Mizerová Blanka
SK Žižkov Praha, KK Slavia Praha
1050
7.1.2014

120 HS dvojice muži

1. Hejhal Radek, Jirouš Michal
SKK Podbořany, SKK Náchod
1247
10.12.2017
2. Kotal Michael, Svoboda Milan
TJ Sokol Kdyně
1237
28.12.2017
3. Valtr Evžen, Kuděj David
KK Slavoj Praha
1226
3.1.2017

120 HS dvojice smíšené

1. Hejhalová Olga, Hejhal Radek
KK Slavia Praha, SKK Podbořany
1188
28.12.2017
2. Sailerová Anna, Hrubý Petr
SK Žižkov Praha
1171
19.12.2017
3. Mašková Blanka, Hažva Jaroslav
Sokol Chýnov, SKK Náchod
1168
3.1.2018

100 HS ženy

1. Hanka Křemenová
SK Žižkov Praha
511
20.11.2019
2. Sailerová Anna
SK Žižkov Praha
497
15.3.2017
3. Křemenová Hanka
SK Žižkov Praha
491
11.3.2020

100 HS muži

1. Hažva Jaroslav
KK Slavoj Praha
554
29.11.2019
2. Hažva Jaroslav
KK Slavoj Praha
542
27.9.2019
3. Březina Stanislav
KK Konstruktiva Praha
515
1.11.2017

100 HS družstva

1. KK Slavoj Praha B 2905
29.11.2019
2. KK Slavoj Praha B 2875
27.9.2019
3. AC Sparta Praha A 2815
11.10.2019

200 HS ženy

1. Olga Hejhalová
KK Slavia Praha
1022
14.8.2020
2. Hana Stehlíková
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
1009
9.8.2020
3. Hana Křemenová
SK Žižkov Praha
995
21.8.2020

200 HS muži

1. Hejhal Radek
SKK Podbořany
1141
14.8.2020
2. Hejhal Radek
SKK Podbořany
1072
19.8.2020
3. Jelínek Miroslav
Sokol Údlice
1068
12.8.2020

200 HS dvojice ženy

1. Křemenová Hana, Sedláčková Irini
SK Žižkov Praha
1924
21.8.2020

200 HS dvojice muži

1. Hejhal Radek, Hažva Jaroslav
SKK Podbořany, KK Slavoj Praha
2126
19.8.2020

200 HS dvojice smíšené

1. Hejhalová Olga, Hejhal Radek
KK Slavia Praha, SKK Podbořany
2163
14.8.2020

60 HS ženy

1. Sedláčková Irini
SK Žižkov Praha
276
18.2.2016
2. Sedláčková Irini
SK Žižkov Praha
269
28.8.2013
3. Vlková Ivana
SK Meteor Praha
263
16.7.2015

60 HS muži

1. Řehánek Pavel
KK Slavoj Praha
319
18.2.2016
2. Kašpar Jiří
TJ Admira Sokol Kobylisy
310
18.2.2016
3. Tepličanec Petr
KK Konstruktiva Praha
301
14.8.2014